Apellidos por Lugares                        Cuadro de Apellidos

Antonio

Ricardo

Carmen

Aurora

1

Zubibarria

Rivas

Ureta

Intxaurraundieta

2

Chavarri

Elorza

Urrutia

Sarachaga

3

Garaikoetxea

Ubarri

Larrea

Bolibar

4

Torre

Urquijo

Yartu

Truciķs

5

Landa

Llano

Escarzaga

Goicolea

6

Salazar

Jaureguialzo

Campo

Aguirre

7

Sarachaga     

Gonzalez

Villa

Via

8

Sasiain

Ybarra

Herrerias

Acasuso

9

Barreneche

Castaņo

Umaran

Gutierrez

10

Laburu

Onrramuņo

Umaran

Quintana

11

Loidi

Casas

Llano

Ortiz de Velasco

12

Ydirin

Lejarza

Peņeņori

Basualdo

13

Ciorraga     

Castaņo

Gallarreta

Renobales

14

Ulibarri

Aramburu

Trabudua

Arco

15

Llantada

Via

Castaņos

Martinez de Lejarza

16

Gorri  

San Martin

Laya

Arze

17

Goti

San Martin

Aldama

Lascamburu

18

Aguirre

Luzuriaga

Yonarte

Torre

19

Garaicochea   

Chabarri

Galindez

Acasuso

20

Lanzagorta

Landeta

San Cristobal

Trapaga

21

Zubiete              

Llano

Chavarri

Ayuso

22

Ulibarri

Goiburu

Salazar

Gonzalez

23

Aedo               

Arco

Chabarri

Herrerias

24

Villanueba                  

Rivas

Larrazabal

Aedillo

25

Ustara               

Noįedal

Lexarza

Guardamino

26

Urquijo

Mujica

Llano

Horcasitas

27

Chacon

Umaran

Umaran

Rivas de Xerralta

28

Sarmina

Maruri

Torre

Palacio

29

Durana

Tajada

Garay

Rebollar

30

Angulo

Gabirondo

Llano

Sobrado

31

Humaran      

Llaguno

Castaņos

Bringas de Incharraga

32

Adaro

Saracho

Hortiz de Montellano

Lanzagorta

33

Bolloqui

Pedrueza

LaYseca

Aguirre

34

Axpuro

Aramburu

Galdames

Hurtado de Saracho

35

Lacarra

Llosa

Campo

Arechaga

36

Villanueba

Luja

Anieto

Campo

37

Eguia

Campo

Lexarza

Sobrado

38

Ybarrola

Berasategui

Castaņos

Arco

39

Diez de Sollano

Heros

Umaran

Via

40

Olano

Martinez de Urtiaga

Navalcarnero

Sancristobal

41

Ybarrondo

Muņecas

Lejarza

Hoz

42

Jauregui

Picasarri

Llano

Monasterio

43

Ayarza

Guerra

Umaran

Umaran

44

Abrisqueta

Zaballa

Peņeņori

Palacio

45

Zulueta

Muņecas

Cruziaga

Santelices

46

Aguirre

Muņoa

Salazar

Talledo

47

Sarachaga

Orcasitas

Balaya

Escarzaga

48

Garrastachu

Linde

Barrinola

Sarachaga

49

Urraza

Allende

Amechezurra

Oiarzabal

50

Olabarrieta

Goicoechea

Llano

Zerro

51

Belaunzaran

Segura

Escarzaga

San Cristobal

52

Layseca

Hera

Yandiola

Espina

53

Goicoechea

Lezeguti

Umaran

Llano

54

Zumelzu

Unzurrunzaga

Umaran

Arregui

55

Rebollar

Cabareda

Aya

Ribas

56

Bustillo

Ortiz

Ribas

Larrea

57

Asteyza

Castaņo

Campo

Fernandez de Angulo

58

Unzaga

Iguaran

Campo

Tajada

59

Urrutia

Martinez de Lexarza

Arechaga

Oquendo

60

Hera

Piņueca

Camargo

Basualdo

61

Zulueta

Collado

Umaran

Mollinedo

62

Arechabala

Arregui

Algorri

Talledo

63

Abellaneda

Baron

Garay

Casares

64

Otaola

Llano

Quintana

Gutierrez

65

Arguiņano Ereņo

Castaņo

Saracha

Lascamburu

66

Garay

Oyarbide

Santebanes

Estrada

67

Zerro

Umaran

Dies de Sollano

68

San Vicente

Larrinaga

Palacio

San Cristobal

69

Elorriaga

Cassal

Golluri

Angulo

70

Vadillo

Zabarain

Lezama

Toba

71

Santibaņez

Sangines

72

Zabala

Hedesa

73

Anibarro

Llano

Larrea

74

Ysusi

Torre

Santa Maria

75

Galarraga

Latorre

Escarzaga

76

Yturrizarra

Galindez

Capetillo

Horcasitas

77

Sauto

Yandiola

Via

78

Ulibarri

Oscorta

Alzaga

Monesterio

79

Sarachaga

Sel

Peņeņori

Arco

80

Ospin de Urquijo

Herrerias

Tellitu

81

Arteaga

Landa

Isasa

82

Balenchana

Zufiria

Origaray

Palacio

83

Peron

Hedesa

84

Layseca

Martinez de Urtiaga

Saldamando

Gutierrez

85

Montalban

Martinez de Lexarcar

Galdames

Lopez

86

Urruchi

Taramona

Cubillo

87

Llantada

Santelices

Hurtado de Saracho

Capetillo

88

Echegaray

Castaņos

Palacio

89

Goiri

Ximeno

Ribero

90

Escauriaza

Casal

Zornoza

91

Malcorra

Castaņos

San Martin

92

Urtiaga

Lizarde

Herrerias

Galindez de San Pedro

93

Moroy

Llano

Santelices

94

Alday

Goiburu

Castaņos

Gordon

95

Latoba

Gonzalez

Yncharraga de Valle

Soberron

96

Otaola Urruchi

Llano

Sarachaga

97

Salazar

Santibaņes

Lezeguti

Oloscoaga

98

Urtusaustegui

Loynaz

Berluzea

99

Urioste

Allende

Larrea

100

Echegaray

Galindez

Ocaranza

Teherreros

101

Ysussi

Castaņos

Yarto

Santamaria

102

Ysusi

Lazcano

Peņeņori

103

Arzabe

Santiago

Llano

104

Arzadun

Basualdo

105

Goicoechea

Alįedo

Campo

106

Andachaga

Castaņos

107

Garay

Llano

108

Pressa

Layseca

Loredo

109

Landazuri

Miņaur

Arco

110

Madaria

Yturbe

Cantarrana

Gordon

111

Ybarra

Ortiz de Paules

Garay

Lejarza

112

Urtiaga

Gallardi

Castaņos

113

Artiņano

Laquadra

114

Iņarritu

Ormazaval

Montellano

Gordon

115

Salberridi

Yandiola

Basualdo

116

Orrantia

Martinez de Lexarza

Martinez de Lejarza

Labin

117

Larrazabal

Castaņos

Chavarri

Lopez de Rebollar

118

Arana

Llano

Arco

119

Concha

Gordon

Laya

Urcullu

120

Sobrevilla

Jimeno

Lanzagorta

121

Sagardi

Helguera

Chabarri

122

Dubiris

Castaņos

Arco

123

Salberridi

Galindez

Garay

124

Lejarzar

Quintana

Llano

Recalde

125

Mendieta

Lezama

Gomez del Arco

126

Alday

Peņa

Tellitu

Arco

127

Peņuecos

Arco

Umaran

Llano

128

Garabilla

Sota

Santacoloma

129

Erinoįa

Norzagaray

130

Bolivar

Oyarbide

Sancristobal

131

Umaran

Larrazabal

132

La Rea

Urrarria

Sarachaga

Pando

133

Castaņos

Alcedo

134

Montoya

Sangines

Iņigo

135

Llano

Gordon

136

Įubeldia

Gonzalez de Sobrado

137

Loizaga Capetillo

138

Ybarra

Castaņos

Gonzalez

139

Guilimodi

140

Arana

Urtiz de Amezaga

Arenaza

Retola

141

Unzueta

Llano

Garma

142

Gochi

Bidaurrizaga

143

Somocurcio

Llosa

Herrerias

Garay

144

Urtiz de Usategui

Laza

145

Orueta

Otaola

146

Gallarreta

Olaran

Santibaņes

147

Gonzalez

148

Abiega

Latorre

Garzia

149

Ybarra

Parra

150

Estrada

Heros

151

Santamaria

Chabarri

Cano

152

Daņo

Puente

Leceguti

153

Careaga

Yarto

154

Garrastacho

Castaņos

Barcena

155

Pedrueza

156

Chabarri

157

Lafuente

Campo

Horcasitas

158

Arechabala

Leceta

Arco

159

Peņeņori

160

Escalza

Larrea

161

Orbegoo

162

Arrazuria

Umaran

163

Segura

164

Daņo

Olalde

Lasarte

165

Ybarra

Garai

Santamarina

Bernales

166

Larracabal

Vicuņa

Herrerias

168

Sancristobal

169

Arandia

Yandiola

170

Larrea

Escobal

172

Varrieta

Saldamando

173

Zuloeta

Garay

Quintana

174

Echaurren

Zuloaga

Cavareda

175

Barcena

Sangines

Golluri

176

Ruiz de la Llana

177

de solachi Arandia

Yartubi

178

Olea

Zavarayn

Villa

Santelizes

179

Ruiz de Somocurzio

Sanchristobal

180

Ribas

Axcaray

Estrada

Barzena

181

Arandia

Monttellano

Horcasitas

182

Aldayyturriaga

Renobales

183

Basualdo

Arco

Larrea

Nieto

184

San Pelayo

Villa

Bustillo

185

Urquijo

Escobal

186

Urquijo

Garay

Llano

187

Barrenechea

Murga

188

San Martin

Nieto

189

Aguirre

Allende

San Juan de Traslosheros

190

Echaurren

Usabiaga

Uraga

Umaran

191

Antuņano

Micoleta

Soberron

192

Goycoechea

Mendieta

193

Sautuola

Chabarri

194

Zubiete

195

Tellitu

196

Yzaguirre

Unzaga

Lejarza

Llantada

197

Landeta

Angulo

198

La Bega

Parra

Palacio

199

Castillo

200

Lama

202

Echavarri

Llano

203

Gaiztarro

Umaran

204

Goiri

Umaran

Allende

Ortiz de Paules

205

Biguri

Amezaga

Sel

206

Ybarra

Barrenechea

Echavarri

207

Santelices

Cerrillo

Sangines

208

Saez de Castaņiza

Iturriaga

209

Larrabide

Arechaga

Echeberria

210

Chabarri

Apaolaįa

Haedo

212

Palacio

Lapuente

Quintana

Penilla

213

Urizar

Garay

214

Lijarcaga

Castillo

215

Toba

Galindez de San Pedro

Allende

216

Ayerdi

Umaran

Lanzagorta

217

Abirisquieta

218

Abasolo

Landeta

Martin

219

Allende

220

Ballibian

Arrazico

221

Quintana

222

Obaldia

Salsamendi

Talledo

223

Llano

224

Ochanda de Urquixo

Castaņos

225

Vengoa

226

Villamonte

Sangines

227

Quintana

228

Ayerdi

Eguia

Anieto

229

Orueta

Castaņos

Larrea

230

Aranoa

Madina

Cerrillo

232

Retola

233

Zabala

Chabarri

234

Jauregui

236

Chavarria

Sangines

Travesedo

237

Berganzagoitia

Lambarri

San Juan

238

Sologuren

Escorta

Ribas

Barcena

239

Nieto de Sobrado

Micoleta

Yarto

240

Larrazabal

Asunsolo

241

Escuza

242

Arechaga

Garay

Cotillo

243

Lizarraga

Santamarina

Retola

244

Palacio

Lejarza

Puente

Perez

245

Olabarrieta

Yncharraga de Valle

Aguirre

246

Ramirez de Labeaga

Gomez de Aliedo

247

Mercadillo

Ayalde

248

Layseca

Peņeņori

Layseca

249

Arteaga

250

Bitorica

Castaņos

Calera

251

Azpilleta

Martinez de Lejarza

Carnero

252

Abellaneda

Montehermoso

253

Guinea

Peņeņori

Via

254

Ulizar

Salsamendi

Aguilar

Gomez

255

Campo

Torre

256

Ulibarri

257

Yassi Zaldarien

258

Vicuņa

259

Castaņos

260

Lanzagorta

Unzaga

261

Humaran

Sobrado

262

Landazuri

Sangines

263

Llosa

264

Arsueta

Mollinedo

265

Alzedo

266

Beraza

Marroquin

268

Ybarra

Llano

269

Amaondo

Molinar

Santelices

270

Pardio

Artaza

271

Llosa

Saez de Traslaviņa

272

Urrarria

273

Yņarrito

Basualdo

275

Zurazachaga

276

Layseca

277

Arechaederra

Aya

279

Barruti

280

Villanueba

Zabalburu

281

Santamarina

282

Lopez de Traslosheros

283

Castaņo

284

Bildaina

285

Uliarte

Casal

286

Labadia

Alcedo

288

Layseca

289

Chominguren

290

Arichiderra

292

Villanueba

Recalde

Herbori

293

Hordeņana

Montellano

Nozedal

294

Malcuartu

Leceguti

295

Chabarri

297

Orbezu

Yarto

298

Berastegui

300

Quintana

301

Murga

Gallarreta

Renobales

302

Gomez de Ripa

303

Marroquin

Calera

305

Castaņiza

306

Aya

Lopez de Rebollar

307

Arqueta

308

Latorre

Legarįa

Alcalde

309

San Juan

310

Odiaga

Lopez de Traslosheros

311

Orcasitas

312

San Vicente

Umaran

Largacha

313

Montellano

314

Laburu

Montellano

Ribas

316

Llano

317

Olamendi

318

Lafuente

319

Lezama

Amabizcar

320

Urrutia

322

Arichederra

324

Ochoa de las Llanas

Lopez de Unįaga

325

Zaballa

326

Cerrillo

Toba

328

Ornes

330

Sebericha

332

Sebericha

Porteguera

Barcena

333

Mendibil

Santamarina

Llosa

334

Arecha

Torreche

335

Nobal

Garay

336

Guinea

Umaran

337

Careaga

Landazuri

340

Urdanegui

Salzedo

342

Sarachaga

343

Renobales

La Presa

Sel

344

Pinabe

Molinar

346

Muņusuri

Garayzabal

347

Peņeņori

349

Renobales

350

Alday

Arimasagasti

351

Loizaga

352

Llana

354

Larrea

356

Pinabe

Luxa

357

Soberron

358

Ulibarri

Murguialday

Llano

361

Goia

Escobal

362

Ugarte

364

Echabarri

Llantada

365

Zulueta

Villamonte

Lopez de Renovales

366

Angulo

Sarriegui

Arisal

Aguirre

367

Saiz de uruela

Illeta

Santamarina

368

Axcaray

369

Bustillo

370

Urrutia

Campo

Oyo

372

Ochoa de las Llanas

Diez de Sollano

373

Arco

374

Martinez de Odiaga

Peņeņori

375

Gana

376

Labarrieta

Layseca

377

Arana

378

Soberron

379

Arrese

380

Lasarte

381

Larrazabal

Barcena

382

Sologuren

Adaro

Peņeņori

383

Llano

385

Gochi

Layseca

386

Įeberio

387

Chabarri

388

Salazar

Mallona

389

Leįama

390

Yturrialde

391

Porteguera

Renobales

392

Mendiįabal

Donestebe

394

Unzaga

Llamas

395

Bersuten

396

Orueta

Montellano

397

Olamendi

Sarachaga

Collado

398

Echabe

Bidaurrizaga

399

Galdames

400

Oxirando

401

Urrarria

402

Urrutia

Arrieta

404

Ochoa de las Llanas

Arza

405

Oxirando

Rea

406

Santamarina

408

Presa

Aguirre

410

Lezama

411

Santibaņez

412

Iņarritu

413

Porres

Fernandez de Urkullu

414

Madaria

Lasullo

416

Bustillo

417

Saltarriaga

418

Aranzazu

Castaņos

420

Presa

Lascano

Sarachaga

421

Urrexola

Quintana

Labarrieta

422

Echabarria

425

Larrea

Tellitu

426

Garay

428

Mercadillo

429

Eguiluz

Ureta

Collado

430

Menoyo

431

Arce

433

Beracha

Echavarri

434

Quintana

435

Urrutia

436

Villanueba

Lapuente

Nieto

437

Gordon

438

Larrazabal

439

Llano

440

Ybaņez de Ybarguen

Llano

Layseca

441

Umaran

442

[Esteanzu]

Quintana

Toba

443

Peņeņori

444

Cotarros

445

Sauto

Campo

446

Amezaga

Zaballa

447

Tablada

448

Urieta

449

Arana de Uriondo

452

Saracha

Alday

453

Matienzo

454

Allende

Galdames

455

Traslaviņa

456

Hedesa

458

Zubiaur

Salazar

460

Murga

Nieto de Sobrado

461

Ugarte

Recalde

Santelices

462

Gabiņa

Landabaso

463

Rivas

464

Ybarra

Mimetiz

465

Erinoįa

Beraza

468

Gallarreta

Arandia

470

Umaran

471

Gijano

Linde

472

Latorre

Ares

Acasuso

474

Aguirre

475

Linde

476

Narrito

477

Collado

478

Gorostiola

479

Llano

480

Asunsolo

482

Axpuro

484

Latorre

Arambarri

485

Alisal

486

Guinea

Aricabalaga

489

Sautuola

490

Berrio

492

Lasarte

493

Ugarte

Lezeguti

Calera

494

Durana

Burzaco

Gordon

495

Santelices

Larrea

496

Ybarra

497

Escuza

498

Laquadra

Quintana

Santelices

500

Sollano

Ybarra

501

Garay

San Juan

502

Landaluce

Sierra

504

Velasco

Murga

Puente

506

Alisal

507

Ubide

Yandiola

Mantada

509

Saenz de Unzueta

Umaran

510

Sologuren

Arana

Sierra

511

Castaņos

Villa

514

Mendiolaįa

517

Achuriaga

Cotillo

518

Menoyo

519

Saez de Traslaviņa

524

Torre

525

Urrutia

Ruiz y del Arco

533

Villa

535

Bolibar

536

Berascola

La Zuela

538

Marroquin

540

Presa

542

La Quintana

544

Layseca

548

Berascola

Aguirre

Palacio

553

Santamarina

559

Lopez de tras los heros

561

Pilas

562

Villa

564

Sayz de Lexarįar

566

Ybarrola

568

Rodayega

Salazar

573

Urransoeta

580

Urrutia

Muņuįuri

584

Verastegui

588

Haedo

Lopez de Traslosheros

589

Saez de Traslaviņa

590

Santa Marina

Araondo

591

Pando

592

Urrutia

600

Iturribarria

602

Uriarte

606

Sologuren

Barrenechea

613

Garay

614

Sumustri

Torre

617

Ortiz de Montellano

621

Cabareda

623

Nocedal

626

Santa Maria

629

Castillo

630

Izardui

Cabareda

632

Oros

634

Garay

635

Echeberria

638

Oquendo

Cabareda

639

Incharraga

641

Berascola

643

Garay

644

Hernandez de Eguia

645

Laya

647

Somiano

Aguirre

648

Mollinedo

653

Zubinto

660

Urdanegui

662

Sologuchi

664

Aguirre

666

Laya

668

Eguia

669

Pinedo

Laya

670

Billodas

672

Largacha

673

Arechaga

674

Latorre

676

Aguirre

Saez de Acha

Maruri

677

Ugarte

681

Sautuola

Garay

682

Garayzabal

685

Mendieta

686

Orinez

689

Allende

690

Renobales

692

Mendibil

Viya

693

Maruri

694

Echaurren

696

Lanzagorta

703

Presa

704

Urquijo

708

Unįaga

710

Ortiz del Pinto

711

Toba

712

Bringas

714

Parra

716

Saiz de Uruela

717

Soxo

Sarachaga

Nobal

718

Madariaga

719

Zudaņes

728

Basoco

730

Maņaria

732

Axcaray

734

Menoyo

738

Mendibil

740

Basoaldu

742

Madina

745

Yturarte

748

Estrada

749

Fernandez

Obares

750

Ulizar

752

Elexalde

753

Escuza

756

Rodayega

760

Tramarria

Umaran

Mollinedo

766

Gorostiola

772

Sant bicenti

773

Otalora

774

Landazuri

775

Galdames

785

Castaniza

789

Castainįa

791

Chabarria

792

Barcena

Llantada

794

Santelices

796

Miņaur

800

Puente

804

Barcena

Ochoa de Olaeta

Verbixana

809

Larrea

813

Llano

817

Ugarte

818

Castaņiza

822

Guinea

824

San Vicente

Ureta

829

Guilierna

836

Gallarreta

Arana

840

Hoz

845

Galdames

846

Gorbea

Uribarri

847

Nieto

848

Villachica

Haya

856

Urrutia

858

Campo

861

Llano

862

Echaurren

Gabirondo

869

Larrea

871

Erreszusta

873

Umaran

874

Salazar

876

La Rea

879

Labarrieta

886

Urrutia

Las Casas

888

Axpuro

890

Larrea

894

Oribe

Las Casas

895

Garay

897

Jauregui

Allende

898

Unsayn

899

Sant Jines

900

Antoņano

901

Cerrillo

903

Castaņos

Castillo

904

Ribas

906

Barcena

909

Longaray

Norza

916

Gallarreta

917

Incharraga

920

Saracho

922

Cerrillo

925

Berrazaran

926

Quadra

928

Layseca

929

Gardeazabal

932

Saracho

Diez de Larinaga

San Pedro

933

Axpe

937

Arandia

941

Urrutia

942

Allende

945

Horrutia

946

Collado

948

Lazcano

Saldaįa

950

Echabarria

952

Orrantia

959

Llana

960

Undio

964

Villachica

966

Miņano